Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kakrakah

Map of Kakrakah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakraka,Kakrakah,Kakṟaka,Kakṟakah,ککرکه, Kakrakah


Welcome to the Kakrakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakrakah. See Kakrakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakrakah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kakrakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kakrakah
Places near Kakrakah

Online Dating

Kakrakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kakrakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakrakah, Afghanistan