-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kajlol

Map of Kajlol Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhlal',Kadzhlal’,Kajlol,Kajlul,Kajlōl,Kajlūl,کجلول, Kajlōl

Kajlol

Welcome to the Kajlol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajlōl. See Kajlol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajlōl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kajlol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59085/65.41512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kajlol
  •  
Places near Kajlol

Online Dating

Kajlol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajlol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajlol, Afghanistan