Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kaji Khar Bayd

Map of Kaji Khar Bayd Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaji Khar Bayd,Kaji Kharbed,Kaji Kharbid,Kajī Khar Bayd,Kajī Khaṟbēḏ,Kājī Kharbīd,کجی خر بید, Kajī Khar Bayd

Kaji Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Kaji Khar Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī Khar Bayd. See Kaji Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kaji Khar Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kaji Khar Bayd
Places near Kaji Khar Bayd

Online Dating

Kaji Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaji Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji Khar Bayd, Afghanistan