-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kaji Jowz Ghar

Map of Kaji Jowz Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhidzhauzgar,Kaji Jawz Ghar,Kaji Jowz Ghar,Kajī Jawz Ghar,Kajī Jowz Ghar,kjy jwz ghr,كجی جوز غر,کجی جوز غر, Kajī Jowz Ghar

Kaji Jowz Ghar

Welcome to the Kaji Jowz Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī Jowz Ghar. See Kaji Jowz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī Jowz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kaji Jowz Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98481/66.72212
  • Altitude: 3041 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kaji Jowz Ghar
  •  
Places near Kaji Jowz Ghar

Online Dating

Kaji Jowz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaji Jowz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji Jowz Ghar, Afghanistan