-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kajghul

Map of Kajghul Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhgul',Kadzhgul’,Kajghul,Kajghūl,کجغول, Kajghūl

Kajghul

Welcome to the Kajghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajghūl. See Kajghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajghūl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kajghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69189/65.23459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Kajghul
  •  
Places near Kajghul

Online Dating

Kajghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajghul, Afghanistan