-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kajah Khune

Map of Kajah Khune Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhakhune,Kaja Khune,Kaja Khūnē,Kajah Khune,Kajah Khuni,Kajah Khūnē,Kajah Khūnī,kjh khwny,كجه خونی,کجه خونې, Kajah Khūnē

Kajah Khune

Welcome to the Kajah Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajah Khūnē. See Kajah Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajah Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Kajah Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7756/66.26868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kajah Khune
  •  
Places near Kajah Khune

Online Dating

Kajah Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajah Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajah Khune, Afghanistan