-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kaftar Ghar

Map of Kaftar Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kaftargar,Kaftar Ghar,kwh kftr,كوهٔ كفتر,کفتر غر, Kaftar Ghar

Kaftar Ghar

Welcome to the Kaftar Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftar Ghar. See Kaftar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Kaftar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92937/66.33788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kaftar Ghar
  •  
Places near Kaftar Ghar

Online Dating

Kaftar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftar Ghar, Afghanistan