Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kadabar Mandeh

Map of Kadabar Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadabar Mandah,Kadabar Mandeh,Kadabar Māndah,Kaḏabar Māndêh,Kaḏabaṟ Mānḏēh,شيلۀ كدبر,کډبر مانده, Kaḏabar Māndêh

Kadabar Mandeh

Welcome to the Kadabar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏabar Māndêh. See Kadabar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏabar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Kadabar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kadabar Mandeh
Places near Kadabar Mandeh

Online Dating

Kadabar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadabar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadabar Mandeh, Afghanistan