-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kabarghah Khune

Map of Kabarghah Khune Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabargakhune,Kabargha Khune,Kabarghah Khune,Kabarghah Khuni,Kabarghah Khūnē,Kabarghah Khūnī,Kabaṟgha Khūnē,کبرغه خونې, Kabarghah Khūnē

Kabarghah Khune

Welcome to the Kabarghah Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabarghah Khūnē. See Kabarghah Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabarghah Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kabarghah Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38975/66.09472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kabarghah Khune
  •  
Places near Kabarghah Khune

Online Dating

Kabarghah Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabarghah Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabarghah Khune, Afghanistan