-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jola'i Ghar

Map of Jola'i Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzholaygar,Jola'i Ghar,Jowla'i Ghar,Jowlā’i Ghar,Jōlā’i Ghaṟ,Jōlā’ī Ghar,kwh jwlayy,جولائی غر,كوهٔ جولائی, Jōlā’ī Ghar

Jola'i Ghar

Welcome to the Jola'i Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōlā’ī Ghar. See Jola'i Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōlā’ī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Jola'i Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96381/66.35312
  • Altitude: 3260 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Jola'i Ghar
  •  
Places near Jola'i Ghar
Khush Khūy (4.5 km) Manighār (5.1 km) Nūrī (5.7 km) Awrang (7.2 km) Shanowdah (8.8 km) Sar-e Gulkhār (10.2 km) Siyāh Chow (10.5 km) Liwān (11.5 km) Siyāh Sang (11.9 km) Pāy Gulkhār (12.2 km) Jahwêz (13.1 km) Chalabêy (14.3 km) Tēlbah (14.6 km) Zardēgay (15.4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb (16.4 km) Jalbay Shamālī (16.4 km) Spīw (16.6 km) Jalbay Junūbī (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Jola'i Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jola'i Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jola'i Ghar, Afghanistan