-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dzhelanikarez

Map of Dzhelanikarez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhelanikarez,Jelani Karez,Jilani Kariz,Jēlāni Kāṟēz,Jēlānī Kārēz,Jīlānī Kārīz,جېلانی کارېز, Dzhelanikarez

Dzhelanikarez

Welcome to the Dzhelanikarez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhelanikarez. See Dzhelanikarez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhelanikarez area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhelanikarez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35396/65.95795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dzhelanikarez
  •  
Places near Dzhelanikarez

Online Dating

Dzhelanikarez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhelanikarez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhelanikarez, Afghanistan