-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jan Khan Kelay

Map of Jan Khan Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhankhankalay,Jan Khan Kelay,Jankhan Kalay,Jān Khān Kêlay,Jānkhān Kalay,جان خان کلی,قريۀ جان خان, Jān Khān Kêlay

Jan Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Jan Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Khān Kêlay. See Jan Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Jan Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85156/66.19336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jan Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Jan Khan Kelay
Jān Khān Kêlay (0 km) Sūr Kārēz (2.3 km) Tēlbah (4.9 km) Sarāb (7.6 km) Zardēgay (7.9 km) Siyāh Sang (9.8 km) Nowāb Khān (10.1 km) Siyāh Ghār (10.3 km) Rāz Muḩammad Khān (10.6 km) Kūhnah Qal‘ah (10.7 km) Kajah Khūnē (11 km) Arghêlī Sang (11.3 km) Būchay (11.6 km) Gurjīzaī (11.9 km) Pāy Kaylah (11.9 km) Ādīn Kêlay (12.1 km) Mūsá Khān (12.2 km) Sarī (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Jan Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jan Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Khan Kelay, Afghanistan