-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hutah

Map of Hutah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Howtah,Huta,Hutah,Hūta,Hūtah,هوته, Hūtah

Hutah

Welcome to the Hutah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hūtah. See Hutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14535/66.14605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Hutah
  •  
Places near Hutah
Hūtah (0 km) Balāgh (0.8 km) Shīnyah (2.1 km) ‘Idak (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (3.4 km) Lōy Ghōyinah (4.1 km) Ghūyihā (5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz (6.7 km) Khōsh Khadīr (8.2 km) Lwaṟ Kārēz (8.2 km) Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz (10.3 km) Spīw (11.9 km) Kāwchaqīr Kārēz (12.7 km) Sūrkay Nāwah (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Hutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hutah, Afghanistan