-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hujral

Map of Hujral Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hojreh,Hojṟeh,Hujra,Hujral,Hujṟa,Hujṟal,Khudzhral',Khudzhral’,hjrh,هجرل,هجره, Hujral

Hujral

Welcome to the Hujral google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hujral. See Hujral photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hujral area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hujral
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60959/65.92376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Hujral
  •  
Places near Hujral

Online Dating

Hujral Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hujral, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hujral, Afghanistan