-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Haidar

Map of Haidar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar,Haydar,Heydar,H̱ayḏar,Khaydar,hydr,حيدر,حیدر,Ḩaīdar,Ḩeydar, Ḩaīdar

Haidar

Welcome to the Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar. See Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7016/66.0868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Haidar
  •  
Places near Haidar

Online Dating

Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar, Afghanistan