Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kala-i-Hazar Kadam

Map of Kala-i-Hazar Kadam Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarqadam,Hazārqadam,Kala-i-Hazar Kadam,Khazarkadam,Qal`eh-i-Hazar Qadam,Qala-i-Hazar Qadam,Qala-i-Hazār Qadam,Qal‘eh-i-Hazār Qadam,هزار قدم,هزارقدم, Kala-i-Hazar Kadam

Kala-i-Hazar Kadam

Welcome to the Kala-i-Hazar Kadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kala-i-Hazar Kadam. See Kala-i-Hazar Kadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kala-i-Hazar Kadam area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kala-i-Hazar Kadam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kala-i-Hazar Kadam
Places near Kala-i-Hazar Kadam

Online Dating

Kala-i-Hazar Kadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kala-i-Hazar Kadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala-i-Hazar Kadam, Afghanistan