Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hazarbuz Ghar

Map of Hazarbuz Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khazarbuzgar,Hazarbuz Ghar,Hazārbuz Ghar,Hazāṟbuz Ghaṟ,Hezarboz Ghar,Hezārboz Ghar,هزاربز غر, Hazārbuz Ghar

Hazarbuz Ghar

Welcome to the Hazarbuz Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārbuz Ghar. See Hazarbuz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārbuz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hazarbuz Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Hazarbuz Ghar
Places near Hazarbuz Ghar

Online Dating

Hazarbuz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarbuz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarbuz Ghar, Afghanistan