-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hasanak Kelay

Map of Hasanak Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasanak Kalay,Hasanak Kelay,Khasanakkalay,حسنک کلی,قريۀ حسنك,Ḩasanak Kalay,Ḩasanak Kêlay, Ḩasanak Kêlay

Hasanak Kelay

Welcome to the Hasanak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanak Kêlay. See Hasanak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Hasanak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59836/66.24069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Hasanak Kelay
  •  
Places near Hasanak Kelay
Ḩasanak Kêlay (0 km) Mōrīgak (4.3 km) Sar Kalā-ye Shamālī (4.9 km) Būm-e Patan (5.4 km) ‘Abdul Razāq (5.5 km) Bākī (5.9 km) Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay (6.1 km) Bārī Gāw (6.4 km) Dalghanah (8 km) Alkōzō Kêlay (8 km) Shēyanah (8.1 km) Srah Wīālêh (8.6 km) Bayanzukalay (9 km) ‘Abdul Kêlay (9 km) Kibay (9 km) Shpēligh (9.7 km) Shpēligh (10.7 km) Charmistān (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Hasanak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasanak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasanak Kelay, Afghanistan