-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay

Map of Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Alam,Haji `Alam Kalay,Haji `Alam Kelay,Hajji `Alam Kalay,Hāji Ālam,Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay,حاجی علم كلی,حاجی علم کلی,Ḩāji ‘Alam Kalay,Ḩājjī ‘Alam Kalay,Ḩājī ‘Alam Kêlay, Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay

Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay. See Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31834/65.53621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay, Afghanistan