-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gidurgu

Map of Gidurgu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giduṟgu

Gidurgu

Welcome to the Gidurgu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Giduṟgu. See Gidurgu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Giduṟgu area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Gidurgu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22556/66.96972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gidurgu
  •  
Places near Gidurgu

Online Dating

Gidurgu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gidurgu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gidurgu, Afghanistan