-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghuyiha

Map of Ghuyiha Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowyeneh,Ghuyena,Ghuyiha,Ghūyena,Ghūyihā,غویها, Ghūyihā

Ghuyiha

Welcome to the Ghuyiha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūyihā. See Ghuyiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūyihā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghuyiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10154/66.15829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ghuyiha
  •  
Places near Ghuyiha

Online Dating

Ghuyiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuyiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuyiha, Afghanistan