-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghoshamsay Mandeh

Map of Ghoshamsay Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghosamsay Mandeh,Ghoshamsay Mandeh,Ghošamsay Mānděh,Ghusamsay Mandah,Ghōshamsay Māndêh,Ghūsamsay Māndah,Gosamsaimandekh,غوشمسی مانده, Ghōshamsay Māndêh

Ghoshamsay Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghoshamsay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōshamsay Māndêh. See Ghoshamsay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōshamsay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ghoshamsay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90731/65.37306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ghoshamsay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ghoshamsay Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghoshamsay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghoshamsay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghoshamsay Mandeh, Afghanistan