Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Ghujirak

Map of Koh-e Ghujirak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghujirak,Kohe Ghujirak,Kohe Ghūjiṟak,Kuh-e Ghujirak,Kōh-e Ghūjirak,Kūh-e Ghūjīrak,کوه غوجرک, Kōh-e Ghūjirak

Koh-e Ghujirak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghujirak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghūjirak. See Koh-e Ghujirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghūjirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghujirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghujirak
Places near Koh-e Ghujirak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghujirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Ghujirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghujirak, Afghanistan