Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghulaman Ghar

Map of Ghulaman Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholaman Ghar,Gholāmān Ghar,Ghulaman Ghar,Ghulamān Ghar,Gory Guljamangar,Gory Gulyamangar,kwh ghlaman,Горы Гулямангар,غلمان غر,كوهٔ غلامان, Ghulamān Ghar

Ghulaman Ghar

Welcome to the Ghulaman Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulamān Ghar. See Ghulaman Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulamān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Ghulaman Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ghulaman Ghar
Places near Ghulaman Ghar

Online Dating

Ghulaman Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulaman Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulaman Ghar, Afghanistan