Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghaybi Ghar

Map of Ghaybi Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaybi Ghar,Ghaybi Ghaṟ,Ghaybī Ghar,Gheybi Ghar,Gheybī Ghar,Gory Gaybigar,غیبی غر, Ghaybī Ghar

Ghaybi Ghar

Welcome to the Ghaybi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybī Ghar. See Ghaybi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ghaybi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ghaybi Ghar
Places near Ghaybi Ghar

Online Dating

Ghaybi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghaybi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybi Ghar, Afghanistan