-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Ghil Pinday

Map of Koh-e Ghil Pinday Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gil'penday,Gory Gil’penday,Koh-e Ghil Pinday,Kohe Ghel Penday,Kuh-e Ghel Penday,Kōh-e Ghil Pinḏay,Kūh-e Ghel Penday,کوه غل پنډی, Kōh-e Ghil Pinḏay

Koh-e Ghil Pinday

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghil Pinday google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghil Pinḏay. See Koh-e Ghil Pinday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghil Pinḏay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Ghil Pinday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42333/65.38458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghil Pinday
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghil Pinday

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghil Pinday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghil Pinday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghil Pinday, Afghanistan