-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gharghare Ghar

Map of Gharghare Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharghar-e Ghar,Gharghare Ghar,Ghargharē Ghar,Gora Gargaragar,Gory Gargaregar,kwh ghrghr,غرغرې غر,كوهٔ غرغر, Ghargharē Ghar

Gharghare Ghar

Welcome to the Gharghare Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghargharē Ghar. See Gharghare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghargharē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Gharghare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68033/66.37338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Gharghare Ghar
  •  
Places near Gharghare Ghar

Online Dating

Gharghare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharghare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharghare Ghar, Afghanistan