-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gazak

Map of Gazak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazak,gzk,Газак,گزك,گزک, Gazak

Gazak

Welcome to the Gazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazak. See Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazak area. This placemark was added 2009-01-01.

Map of Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01487/65.49604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Gazak
  •  
Places near Gazak

Online Dating

Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazak, Afghanistan