Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Garm Ab Mandeh

Map of Garm Ab Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Ab Mandeh,Garm Āb Māndêh,Garmab Mandah,Garmab Mandeh,Garmabmandekh,Garmāb Māndah,Gaṟmāb Mānḏeh,گرماب مانده, Garm Āb Māndêh

Garm Ab Mandeh

Welcome to the Garm Ab Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Āb Māndêh. See Garm Ab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Āb Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Garm Ab Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Garm Ab Mandeh
Places near Garm Ab Mandeh

Online Dating

Garm Ab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garm Ab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Ab Mandeh, Afghanistan