-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gadam Shar

Map of Gadam Shar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadam Shar,Gadam S̲h̲ār,Gadamsar,Gadamshar,Gadamšār,Gaḏamshāṟ,گدم ښار, Gadam S̲h̲ār

Gadam Shar

Welcome to the Gadam Shar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadam S̲h̲ār. See Gadam Shar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadam S̲h̲ār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Gadam Shar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56036/65.3717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Gadam Shar
  •  
Places near Gadam Shar

Online Dating

Gadam Shar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadam Shar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadam Shar, Afghanistan