-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dowr Kachari

Map of Dowr Kachari Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daurkachari,Dawr Kacari,Dowr Kachari,Dowr Kachārī,dwr kchary,دور كچاری,دور کچاری,Ḏawṟ Kacāṟi, Dowr Kachārī

Dowr Kachari

Welcome to the Dowr Kachari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowr Kachārī. See Dowr Kachari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowr Kachārī area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Dowr Kachari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84408/66.03762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dowr Kachari
  •  
Places near Dowr Kachari

Online Dating

Dowr Kachari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowr Kachari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowr Kachari, Afghanistan