-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Durshanak Ghar

Map of Durshanak Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dorshanak Ghar,Dursanak Ghar,Durshanak Ghar,Durshānak Ghar,Duršānak Ghar,Gora Durshanakgar,Gory Durshanakgar,درشانک غر,Ḏoṟshānak Ghar, Durshānak Ghar

Durshanak Ghar

Welcome to the Durshanak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durshānak Ghar. See Durshanak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durshānak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Durshanak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68333/65.39197
  • Altitude: 1675 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Durshanak Ghar
  •  
Places near Durshanak Ghar

Online Dating

Durshanak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durshanak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durshanak Ghar, Afghanistan