-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Durafshanrud

Map of Durafshanrud Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darafshan Rud,Darafshān Rūd,Darah-ye Dur Afshan,Darah-ye Dur Afshān,Dur Afshan Rod,Dur Afshān Rōd,Durafsan Rod,Durafshanrud,Durafšān Rod,Rod-e Dur Afshan,Rud-e Dorafshan,Rōd-e Dur Afshān,Rūd-e Dorafshān,در افشان رود,دره در افشان,رود در افشان,رود درفشان,رودٔ درفشان, Durafshanrud

Durafshanrud

Welcome to the Durafshanrud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durafshanrud. See Durafshanrud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durafshanrud area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Durafshanrud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64203/65.88594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Durafshanrud
  •  
Places near Durafshanrud

Online Dating

Durafshanrud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durafshanrud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durafshanrud, Afghanistan