-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Du Landay Mandeh

Map of Du Landay Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolanday Mandah,Dolanday Mandeh,Dolanday Māndah,Du Landay Mandeh,Dulandaymandekh,Dū Lanḏay Māndêh,dlndy mandh,دلندی مانده,دو لنډی مانده,Ḏolanḏay Mānḏeh, Dū Lanḏay Māndêh

Du Landay Mandeh

Welcome to the Du Landay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Lanḏay Māndêh. See Du Landay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Lanḏay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Du Landay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78757/65.92167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Du Landay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Du Landay Mandeh

Online Dating

Du Landay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Landay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Landay Mandeh, Afghanistan