-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Du Landay

Map of Du Landay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolanday,Du Landay,Dulanday,Dū Lanḏay,dlndy,دلندی,دو لنډی, Dū Lanḏay

Du Landay

Welcome to the Du Landay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Lanḏay. See Du Landay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Lanḏay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Du Landay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83968/65.89163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Du Landay
  •  
Places near Du Landay

Online Dating

Du Landay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Landay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Landay, Afghanistan