Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dukoian Dasht

Map of Dukoian Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Dukaiyan,Dasht-e Dukuhan,Dasht-e Dukuhān,Dasht-e Dukāiyān,Daste Dokayan,Daste Dokohan,Dašte Dokohān,Dašte Dokāyān,Dokoyan Dast,Dokuyan Dasht,Dokōyān Ḏast,Dokūyān Dasht,Dukoian Dasht,Dukōīān Das̲h̲t,Step' Dukayan,Step' Dukoyandasht,Step’ Dukayan,Step’ Dukoyandasht,dw kwyan dsht,دشت دکایان,دشت دکهان,دكويان دشت,دو كويان دشت,دکویان دښت,Ḏokōyān Ḏast, Dukōīān Das̲h̲t

Dukoian Dasht

Welcome to the Dukoian Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dukōīān Das̲h̲t. See Dukoian Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dukōīān Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Dukoian Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dukoian Dasht
Places near Dukoian Dasht

Online Dating

Dukoian Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dukoian Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dukoian Dasht, Afghanistan