Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Duan-e Sufla

Map of Duan-e Sufla Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doan-e Sofla,Doane Sulfa,Doān-e Soflá,Doāne Sulfā,Duan-e Sufla,Duani-Sufla,dwan sfly,دوانٔ سفلى,ډان سفلى,Ḏuān-e Suflá, Ḏuān-e Suflá

Duan-e Sufla

Welcome to the Duan-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏuān-e Suflá. See Duan-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏuān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Duan-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Duan-e Sufla
Places near Duan-e Sufla

Online Dating

Duan-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Duan-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duan-e Sufla, Afghanistan