-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Tut Ture

Map of De Tut Ture Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Towt Turey,De Towt Tūrey,De Tut Tore,De Tut Ture,Dê Tūt Tūrē,Gory Tuttore,twry twt,تورئ توت,د توت تورې,Ḏe Tūt Tōṟē, Dê Tūt Tūrē

De Tut Ture

Welcome to the De Tut Ture google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tūt Tūrē. See De Tut Ture photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tūt Tūrē area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of De Tut Ture
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62769/66.09809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Tut Ture
  •  
Places near De Tut Ture

Online Dating

De Tut Ture Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tut Ture, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tut Ture, Afghanistan