-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Takht Peshte

Map of De Takht Peshte Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Takht Peshte,De Takht Peste,De Takht Pēs̲h̲tē,De Takht Pěštē,Dê Takht Pês̲h̲tē,Gory Peshte,Takht Peshte,Takht Peste,Takht Pês̲h̲tē,Takht Pēs̲h̲tē,Takht Pěštē,تخت پښتې,د تخت پښتې, Dê Takht Pês̲h̲tē

De Takht Peshte

Welcome to the De Takht Peshte google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Takht Pês̲h̲tē. See De Takht Peshte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Takht Pês̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of De Takht Peshte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84089/65.31735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near De Takht Peshte
  •  
Places near De Takht Peshte

Online Dating

De Takht Peshte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Takht Peshte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Takht Peshte, Afghanistan