Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Shukambe Ghar

Map of De Shukambe Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shokambe Ghar,De Shokambē Ghar,De Shukambe Ghar,De Sokambe Ghar,De Šokambē Ghar,Dê Shukambē Ghar,Gory Shukambegar,d shkmby ghr,د شکمبی غر,د شکمبې غر, Dê Shukambē Ghar

De Shukambe Ghar

Welcome to the De Shukambe Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shukambē Ghar. See De Shukambe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shukambē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Shukambe Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Shukambe Ghar
Places near De Shukambe Ghar

Online Dating

De Shukambe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shukambe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shukambe Ghar, Afghanistan