-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Derawut Dasht

Map of Derawut Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derawut Dasht,Derawut Dast,Dērāwūt Dasht,Dērāwūt Das̲h̲t,Dērāwūt Dašt,Step' Deravutdasht,Step’ Deravutdasht,dyrawwt dsht,دیراووت دشت,دېراووت دښت, Dērāwūt Das̲h̲t

Derawut Dasht

Welcome to the Derawut Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dērāwūt Das̲h̲t. See Derawut Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dērāwūt Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Derawut Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67602/65.54933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Derawut Dasht
  •  
Places near Derawut Dasht

Online Dating

Derawut Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derawut Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derawut Dasht, Afghanistan