-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dera Joy

Map of Dera Joy Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dera Joy,Deradzhoy,Derajoy,Derajuy,Dērā Jōy,Dērājūy,dyra jwy,دیرا جوی,دېرا جوی,Ḏēṟājōy, Dērā Jōy

Dera Joy

Welcome to the Dera Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dērā Jōy. See Dera Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dērā Jōy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dera Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62879/65.65381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dera Joy
  •  
Places near Dera Joy

Online Dating

Dera Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dera Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dera Joy, Afghanistan