-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Narkhel Kelay

Map of De Narkhel Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Narkhel Kalay,De Narkhel Kelay,De Narkheyl Kalay,De Nārkheyl Kalay,Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay,Narkheyl'kalay,Narkheyl’kalay,d nar khyl kly,د نار خيل كلی,د نارخېل کلی,Ḏe Nāṟkhēl Kalay, Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay

De Narkhel Kelay

Welcome to the De Narkhel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay. See De Narkhel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Narkhel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43205/65.63484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near De Narkhel Kelay
  •  
Places near De Narkhel Kelay

Online Dating

De Narkhel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Narkhel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Narkhel Kelay, Afghanistan