-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dilghanah-ye Bala

Map of Dilghanah-ye Bala Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delghana Bala,Delghana-i-Bala,Delghanah-ye Bala,Delghanah-ye Bālā,Dil'ganaii-Bala,Dilghanah-ye Bala,Dilghanah-ye Bālā,Dil’ganaii-Bala,دلغنه بالا,دلغنۀ بالا,Ḏelghana Bālā,Ḏelghana-i-Bālā, Dilghanah-ye Bālā

Dilghanah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Dilghanah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilghanah-ye Bālā. See Dilghanah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilghanah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Dilghanah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65611/66.34973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dilghanah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Dilghanah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Dilghanah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilghanah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilghanah-ye Bala, Afghanistan