-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Darah-ye Dilghanah

Map of Darah-ye Dilghanah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dilghanah,Darrahe Delghana,Darreh-ye Delghanah,Dil'gana,Dil’gana,دره دلغنه,درۀ دلغنه,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏelghana, Darah-ye Dilghanah

Darah-ye Dilghanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dilghanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dilghanah. See Darah-ye Dilghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dilghanah area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Darah-ye Dilghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63426/66.25177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dilghanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dilghanah
Būm-e Patan (1.6 km) Sar Kalā-ye Shamālī (1.8 km) ‘Abdul Razāq (3.3 km) Ḩasanak Kêlay (4.1 km) Dalghanah (4.9 km) Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay (5 km) Mōrīgak (6.3 km) Shpēligh (6.7 km) ‘Abdul Kêlay (7.6 km) Shpēligh (8 km) Charmistān (9.3 km) Bākī (9.5 km) Dilghanah-ye Bālā (9.5 km) Bārī Gāw (9.9 km) Kibay (10.6 km) Chinartu (11.1 km) Charmistān (11.6 km) Āghā Jān (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dilghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dilghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dilghanah, Afghanistan