Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dehyak Sur Kanay

Map of Dehyak Sur Kanay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehyak Sur Kanay,Dehyak Surkanay,Dehyak Sūr Kāṉay,Dehyak Sūṟkānay,Dekh"yaksurkanay,Dekh”yaksurkanay,dhyk swrkany,دهيك سورکانی,دهیک سور کاڼی, Dehyak Sūr Kāṉay

Dehyak Sur Kanay

Welcome to the Dehyak Sur Kanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehyak Sūr Kāṉay. See Dehyak Sur Kanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehyak Sūr Kāṉay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dehyak Sur Kanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dehyak Sur Kanay
Places near Dehyak Sur Kanay

Online Dating

Dehyak Sur Kanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehyak Sur Kanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehyak Sur Kanay, Afghanistan