Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi

Map of Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi,Dehyak-e La`lbeyg-e Janubi,Dehyak-e La`lbeyg-e Jonubi,Dehyak-e La‘lbeyg-e Janūbī,Dehyak-e La‘lbeyg-e Jonūbī,Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Junūbī,Dehyake La`lbege Janubi,Dekh"yaki-Lal'begi-Dzhanubi,Dekh”yaki-Lal’begi-Dzhanubi,دهيكٔ لعل بیکٔ جنوبی,دهیک لعلبېگ جنوبی,Ḏehyake La‘lbēge Janūbi, Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Junūbī

Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi

Welcome to the Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Junūbī. See Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi
Places near Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi

Online Dating

Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Junubi, Afghanistan