-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai

Map of Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai,Deh Jowz-e Ḩasanzaī,Dehjawz-e Hasanzay,Dehjawz-e Ḩasanzay,Dehjawze Hasanzi,Dekhdzhauzi-Khasanzi,dh jwz hsnzy,ده جوز حسنزی,ده جوزٔ حسنزی,Ḏehjawze Ḩasanzi, Deh Jowz-e Ḩasanzaī

Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai

Welcome to the Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Jowz-e Ḩasanzaī. See Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Jowz-e Ḩasanzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69642/65.89695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai
  •  
Places near Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai

Online Dating

Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Jowz-e Hasanzai, Afghanistan