-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Deh Jowz-e Barekzai

Map of Deh Jowz-e Barekzai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Jowz-e Barekzai,Deh Jowz-e Bārêkzaī,Dehjawz-e Barikzay,Dehjawz-e Bārīkzay,Dehjawze Barekzi,Dehjawze Bārekzi,Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzi,dh jwz barkzy,ده جوز بارکزی,ده جوزٔ بارکزی, Deh Jowz-e Bārêkzaī

Deh Jowz-e Barekzai

Welcome to the Deh Jowz-e Barekzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Jowz-e Bārêkzaī. See Deh Jowz-e Barekzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Jowz-e Bārêkzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh Jowz-e Barekzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67925/65.89342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Deh Jowz-e Barekzai
  •  
Places near Deh Jowz-e Barekzai

Online Dating

Deh Jowz-e Barekzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Jowz-e Barekzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Jowz-e Barekzai, Afghanistan