-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Darah-ye Kar Ghar

Map of De Darah-ye Kar Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Darah-ye Kar Ghar,De Darrahe Kar Ghar,De Darreh Kar Ghar,De Darreh Kār Ghar,De Darreh-ye Kar Ghar,De Darreh-ye Kār Ghar,Dê Darah-ye Kār Ghar,Gory Kargar,د دره کار غر,Ḏe Ḏaṟṟahe Kāṟ Ghaṟ, Dê Darah-ye Kār Ghar

De Darah-ye Kar Ghar

Welcome to the De Darah-ye Kar Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Darah-ye Kār Ghar. See De Darah-ye Kar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Darah-ye Kār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of De Darah-ye Kar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29844/65.40783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De Darah-ye Kar Ghar
  •  
Places near De Darah-ye Kar Ghar

Online Dating

De Darah-ye Kar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Darah-ye Kar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Darah-ye Kar Ghar, Afghanistan